Jason P. Guidry
Guidry, circa 2021
- Missing Since 07/01/2021
- Missing From Gladstone, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Guidry was last seen in Gladstone, Missouri on July 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 9, 2022; casefile added.