Jason Timothy Swenddal
RESOLVED
Swenddal, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
11/05/2009
-
Missing From
Cabazon, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 31 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Swenddal disappeared from Cabazon, California on November 5, 2009. In October 2013, his remains were found south of Eucalyptus Street and Ida Avenue. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Swenddal, circa 2009
- Missing Since 11/05/2009
- Missing From Cabazon, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 31 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .