Jayson Howard Cheatham
Cheatham, circa 2011
- Missing Since 02/03/2011
- Missing From Fort Pierce, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/17/1959 (63)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Cheatham may use the alias names Douglas O. Farrell and/or Douglas O'Farrell.
Details of Disappearance
Cheatham was last seen in Fort Pierce, Florida on February 3, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Lucie County Public Safety 772-462-8198
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 19, 2018; casefile added.