Jeffery Clark Sutherland
Sutherland, circa 2023
- Missing Since 05/04/2023
- Missing From Norfolk, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 184 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Sutherland was last seen in Norfolk, Virginia on May 4, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Norfolk Police Department 757-664-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 27, 2024; casefile added.