Jeffrey Allen
Allen, circa 2016
- Missing Since 01/20/2016
- Missing From Warren, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 330 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Allen had a full beard at the time of his disappearance. He wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Allen was last seen in Warren, Ohio on January 20, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Trumbull County Sheriff's Office 330-675-2760
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 7, 2017; casefile added.