Jeffrey Allen Cox
Cox, circa 2018
- Missing Since 06/01/2018
- Missing From Enumclaw, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 6'7, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cox was last seen in Enumclaw, Washington on June 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Enumclaw Police Department
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2024; casefile added.