Jeffrey Austin Jankas
RESOLVED

Jankas, circa 2000
-
Missing Since
12/01/2000
-
Missing From
Santa Monica, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 29 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
JankasĀ disappeared from Santa Monica, California sometime during December 2000. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Jankas, circa 2000
- Missing Since 12/01/2000
- Missing From Santa Monica, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 29 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .