Jeffrey Davis

Davis, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 03/20/2017
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 10/07/1964 (60)
  • Age 52 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'1, 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, hazel eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Davis was last seen in San Francisco, California on March 20, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2019; casefile added.