Jeffrey Dennis Miller
Miller, circa 2023
- Missing Since 01/26/2023
- Missing From Pagedale, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/21/1975 (50)
- Age 47 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 300 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Miller was last seen in Pagedale, Missouri on January 26, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pagedale Police Department 314‐726‐1112
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 13, 2024; casefile added.