Jeffrey Fiala
Fiala, circa 2022
- Missing Since 02/24/2022
- Missing From Hot Springs, South Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Fiala was last seen in Hot Springs, South Dakota on February 24, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hot Springs Police Department 605-745-5200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2024; casefile added.