Jeffrey Michael Gold
Gold, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/14/2021
- Missing From Sonoma County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/25/1958 (67)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gold was last seen in Sonoma County, California on October 14, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sonoma County Sheriff's Department 707-565-2569
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 16, 2022; casefile added.