Jefri Panchame
Jefri, circa 2016; Age-progression to age 19 (circa 2020)
- Missing Since 11/24/2016
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/29/2001 (21)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 4'6, 121 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Jefri may use the last name Archaga Panchame.
Details of Disappearance
Jefri disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on November 24, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Phoenix Police Department 602-262-6151
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 5, 2021; age-progression added.