Jennifer Carbonell
RESOLVED

Jennifer, circa 1999
-
Missing Since
06/24/1999
-
Missing From
Palm Coast, Florida
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 17 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
JenniferĀ disappeared from her foster home in Palm Coast, Florida on June 24, 1999. In October 2008, authorities discovered she was alive and well in Allentown, Pennsylvania. She obtained a college degree while she was missing.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Jennifer, circa 1999
- Missing Since 06/24/1999
- Missing From Palm Coast, Florida
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 17 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .