Jennifer Lea Barziloski
RESOLVED

Barziloski, circa 2001
-
Missing Since
06/23/2001
-
Missing From
Edwardsville, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 18 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
BarziloskiĀ disappeared from Edwardsville, Pennsylvania on June 23, 2001. In April 2010, her skull was found in a forest in Hunlock Township, Pennsylvania. No other remains were located. Her death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Barziloski, circa 2001
- Missing Since 06/23/2001
- Missing From Edwardsville, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .