Jennifer Leigh Mack
Mack, circa 2015
- Missing Since 08/15/2015
- Missing From Rialto, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/06/1956 (66)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mack was last seen in Rialto, California on August 15, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 22, 2019; casefile added.