Jeraldine Clemon
Clemon, circa 2016
- Missing Since 12/25/2016
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/05/1963 (59)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 300 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Clemon's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Clemon was last seen in San Francisco, California on December 25, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 8, 2018; casefile added.