Jeremey Dudley

Dudley, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 02/01/2021
  • Missing From Oakland, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 05/28/1986 (39)
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Dudley has tattoos on his arms.

Details of Disappearance

Dudley was last seen in Oakland, California on February 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 13, 2022; casefile added.