Jerrell Holbrook
Holbrook, circa 2022
- Missing Since 03/01/2022
- Missing From Ferguson, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/30/1988 (35)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Holbrook was last seen in Ferguson, Missouri on March 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ferguson Police Department 314-522-3100
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 7, 2022; casefile added.