Jerry Kenneth Pace

Pace, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 03/01/2023
  • Missing From Marble Hill, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/14/1971 (54)
  • Age 51 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 131 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Pace was last seen in Marble Hill, Missouri on March 1, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Bollinger County Sheriff's Office 573‐238‐2633

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 19, 2024; casefile added.