Jerry Michael Johnson
Johnson, circa 2021
- Missing Since 08/11/2021
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/08/1958 (67)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on August 11, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 19, 2022; casefile added.