Jesse Allen Galloway

Galloway, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 04/01/2018
  • Missing From Seattle, Washington
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/22/1979 (47)
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Galloway may spell his first name "Jessie."

Details of Disappearance

Galloway was last seen in Seattle, Washington on April 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Flathead County, Montana police are investigating Galloway's disappearance. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Flathead County Sheriff's Office 406-758-5610

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 8, 2020; casefile added.