Jesse James Hudson
Hudson, circa 2021
- Missing Since 01/16/2021
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/18/1993 (32)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 134 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Hudson has the following tattoos: music symbols on his neck, his last name "Hudson" on his right arm, and stars on his left arm.
Details of Disappearance
Hudson was last seen in Los Angeles, California on January 16, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 17, 2022; casefile added.