Jesse Lee Conner
Conner, circa 2024
- Missing Since 04/23/2024
- Missing From St. Joseph, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Conner was last seen in St. Joseph, Missouri on April 23, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 27, 2025; casefile added.