Jesse Lee Raymond
Raymond, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/06/2023
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/02/1962 (64)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Raymond was last seen in Oakland, California on June 6, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2024; casefile added.