Jessica Alexandria Siguencia-Munoz

Jessica, circa 2014

  • Missing Since 02/03/2014
  • Missing From Minneapolis, Minnesota
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 08/13/1997 (25)
  • Age 16 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A white jacket and black pants.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Jessica may use the last name Munoz.

Details of Disappearance

Jessica disappeared from Minneapolis, Minnesota on February 3, 2014. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Jessica may be in New York. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Minneapolis Police Department 612-348-2345

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 19, 2016; casefile added.