Jessica Eva Click-Hill
RESOLVED

Jessica, circa 1995
-
Missing Since
09/02/1995
-
Missing From
Redlands, California
-
Classification
Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 7 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Jessica was abducted by her non-custodial mother from Redlands, California on September 2, 1995. In March 2010, her mother was arrested in Monrovia, California, where she'd been using the name Gail D. Jackson. Jessica was located safe in another state, living under another name.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Jessica, circa 1995
- Missing Since 09/02/1995
- Missing From Redlands, California
- Classification Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 7 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .