Jessica Jayne Horn

Horn, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 01/01/2021
  • Missing From Oakland, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/25/1985 (38)
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 110 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Horn was last seen in Oakland, California on January 1, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 4, 2022; casefile added.