Jessica Lynn Flores
Flores, circa 2024
- Missing Since 06/15/2024
- Missing From Oxnard, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/06/1989 (36)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A navy blue sweater, black leggings and a black rosary necklace.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Blonde hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Flores was last seen in Oxnard, California on June 15, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oxnard Police Department 805-385-7656
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 15, 2025; casefile added.