Jessica Noriega

Jessica, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 06/12/2019
  • Missing From Glennville, Georgia
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 02/05/2006 (18)
  • Age 13 years old
  • Height and Weight 4'4, 98 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Jessica was last seen in Glennville, Georgia on June 12, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Tattnall County Sheriff's Office 912-557-6777

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 14, 2022; casefile added.