Jessie Braddock
Braddock, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/02/2018
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/03/1984 (40)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 155 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A brown shirt and dark-colored jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Braddock was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 2, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 5, 2019; casefile added.