Jesus Alay Meza
Meza, circa 2009
- Missing Since 05/22/2009
- Missing From Los Banos, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/06/1985 (40)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Meza was last seen in Los Banos, California on May 22, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Banos Police Department 209-827-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 12, 2010; casefile added.