Jesus Dominguez
Dominguez, circa 2009
- Missing Since 06/25/2009
- Missing From Huntington Park, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/05/1980 (44)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dominguez was last seen in Huntington Park, California on June 25, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Huntington Park Police Department 323-826-6611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 16, 2018; casefile added.