Jesus Gustavo Rodriguez
Rodriguez, circa 2005
- Missing Since 01/23/2005
- Missing From Yakima, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez was last seen in Yakima, Washington on January 23, 2005. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in hisĀ case.
Investigating Agency
- Yakima County Sheriff's Office 509-574-2500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 23, 2024; casefile added.