Jesus Ibarra
Ibarra, circa 2020
- Missing Since 12/01/2020
- Missing From Covina, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/22/1994 (31)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ibarra was last seen in Covina, California on December 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Covina Police Department 626-384-5808
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 1, 2023; casefile added.