Jesus Serrano Jr.

Serrano, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 09/30/2019
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 02/01/1955 (71)
  • Age 64 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Serrano was last seen in San Francisco, California on September 30, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 17, 2021; casefile added.