Jimmy Leos
Leos, circa 2020
- Missing Since 06/29/2020
- Missing From Visalia, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/01/1959 (64)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 165 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue, red and green Mexican poncho and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Leos wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Leos was last seen in Visalia, California on June 29, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Visalia Police Department 559-734-8117
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 7, 2021; casefile added.