Jimmy Rodriguez
Rodriguez, circa 2018
- Missing Since 08/01/2018
- Missing From Fresno, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/11/1963 (59)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez was last seen in Fresno, California on August 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fresno Police Department 559-621-7000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2023; casefile added.