Joannis Gabaud
RESOLVED

Gabaud, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
12/02/2011
-
Missing From
Immokalee, Florida
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 42 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
GabaudĀ disappeared from Immokalee, Florida on December 2, 2011. His skeletal remains were found in a palmetto field in Immokalee in August 2016. Gabaud's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Gabaud, circa 2011
- Missing Since 12/02/2011
- Missing From Immokalee, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 42 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .