Jocelyne J. Johnson
Johnson, circa 2020
- Missing Since 12/08/2020
- Missing From Utica, New York
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/19/1989 (36)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 125 - 135 pounds
- Medical Conditions Johnson has unspecified medical problems requiring regular treatment.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Utica, New York on December 8, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Utica Police Department 315-735-3301
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 3, 2022; casefile added.