Joel Montalvo
Montalvo, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/31/2019
- Missing From West Palm Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/19/1971 (54)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Montalvo wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Montalvo was last seen in West Palm Beach, Florida on December 31, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in hisĀ case.
Investigating Agency
- Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office 800-458-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 8, 2021; casefile added.