John Antonio Callupe
Callupe, circa 2015
- Missing Since 01/17/2015
- Missing From Broadmoor, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/04/1992 (30)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A green jacket and jeans. Carrying a gray packpack full of soccer gear.
- Associated Vehicle(s) White 2001 Ford E-350 with the California license plate number 8E48790
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Callupe was last seen in Broadmoor, California on January 17, 2015. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a white 2001 Ford E-350 with the California license plate number 8E48790. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Broadmoor Police Department 650-755-3838
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 2, 2016; casefile added.