John F. Lecza
RESOLVED

Lecza, circa 2013
-
Missing Since
03/26/2013
-
Missing From
East Haven, Connecticut
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 56 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Lecza disappeared from East Haven, Connecticut on March 26, 2013. He was found deceased in September 2014; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Lecza, circa 2013
- Missing Since 03/26/2013
- Missing From East Haven, Connecticut
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 56 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .