John Paul Belloni
Belloni, circa 1996
- Missing Since 04/29/1996
- Missing From Laguna Beach, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/23/1949 (71)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Belloni has a scar on one of his shoulders.
Details of Disappearance
Belloni was last seen on Main Beach in Laguna Beach, California on April 29, 1996. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Laguna Beach Police Department 949-497-0701
Source Information
. .