Johnathon Johnson
Johnson, circa 2015
- Missing Since 04/01/2015
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age Unknown
- Height and Weight 5'10, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in the 1700 block of 98th Avenue in Oakland, California on April 1 2015. He has never been heard from again. At the time of his disappearance, he was known to frequent the area of 84th Ave and International Boulevard. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2022; casefile added.