Johniece P. Foster
Foster, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/01/2021
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/19/1993 (33)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 4'9, 105 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Foster was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on February 1, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314‐231‐1212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 10, 2024; casefile added.