Johnnie Grace

Grace, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 01/14/2018
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 05/05/1954 (71)
  • Age 63 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 152 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Gray hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Grace was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on January 14, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5262

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 20, 2019; casefile added.