Johnnie Stevenson
Stevenson, circa 2007
- Missing Since 07/28/2007
- Missing From Fort Worth, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5 - 5'7, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Stevenson was last seen in Fort Worth, Texas on July 28, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department 817-392-4435
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2011; casefile added.