Johnny Lee Lemon
Lemons, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/26/2019
- Missing From Miami-Dade County, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/28/1965 (58)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 - 5'8, 155 - 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lemon was last seen in Miami-Dade County, Florida on December 26, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Miami-Dade County Police Department 305-471-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 4, 2021; casefile added.