Johnny Mireles Cabanyog
Cabanyog, circa 2003
- Missing Since 03/12/2003
- Missing From Porterville, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/04/1974 (46)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 190 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray shirt and jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Cabanyog has a tattoo of his last name on his left hand.
Details of Disappearance
Cabanyog was last seen on March 12, 2003 in Porterville, California. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case, which remains unsolved.Investigating Agency
- Porterville Police Department 559-782-7426
Source Information
. .