Joleene Shaunteal Boulerisse
Boulerisse, circa 1994
- Missing Since 07/30/1994
- Missing From Swanzey, New Hampshire
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 125 pounds
- Medical Conditions Boulerisse may have been suicidal at the time of her disappearance.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, brown eyes. Boulerisse's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Boulerisse was last seen in Swanzey, New Hampshire on July 30, 1994. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- New Hampshire State Police 603-223-8494
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 11, 2024; casefile added.